2. liga - DOXXbet liga |
Výsledky kola - 22. kolo (26.03.2016) |
26. 03. 2016 - 22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 00:00 h | Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | - | MFK Dolný Kubín | |||
Z | 15:00 h | FC Nitra | 3 - 0 | Duslo Šaľa | |||
Z | 15:00 h | ŠKF Sereď | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava B | |||
Z | 15:00 h | MŠK Žilina B | 1 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||
Z | 15:00 h | ŠK Senec | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||
Z | 15:00 h | TJ ISKRA Borčice | 0 - 1 | OFK Dunajská Lužná | |||
V | 15:00 h | MŠK Rimavská Sobota | 1 - 2 | Lokomotíva Košice | |||
V | 15:00 h | Tatran Prešov | 2 - 1 | FK Spišská Nová Ves | |||
V | 15:00 h | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 1 - 2 | FK Poprad | |||
V | 15:00 h | Partizán Bardejov | 1 - 1 | FK Haniska | |||
V | 15:00 h | FC VSS Košice | 3 - 0 | OFK Teplička nad Váhom | |||
29. 03. 2016 - 22. kolo | |||||||
Z | 15:00 h | AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 1 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Tabuľka |
Západ |
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | G | +/- | Body | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TJ ISKRA Borčice | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 40:19 | 21 | 42 | ||
2 | (2) | FK Pohronie | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 29:23 | 6 | 40 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Nitra | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 42:27 | 15 | 36 | ||
4 | (6) | Slovan Bratislava B | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 | 33 | ||
5 | (4) | MŠK Žilina B | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 36:28 | 8 | 33 | ||
6 | (8) | ŠKF Sereď | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 33 | ||
7 | (7) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 33 | ||
8 | (5) | AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 25:25 | 0 | 31 | ||
9 | (9) | OFK Dunajská Lužná | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | 31 | ||
10 | (10) | Duslo Šaľa | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | 25 | ||
11 | (11) | Spartak Trnava B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 16:27 | -11 | 21 | ||
12 | (12) | ŠK Senec | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 26:40 | -14 | 18 |
Východ |
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | G | +/- | Body | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | FC VSS Košice | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 36:15 | 21 | 42 | ||
2 | (2) | Tatran Prešov | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 46:18 | 28 | 40 | ||
3 | (3) | Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 33:18 | 15 | 36 | ||
4 | (4) | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 25:22 | 3 | 33 | ||
5 | (6) | Lokomotíva Košice | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 32 | ||
6 | (5) | Partizán Bardejov | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 31 | ||
7 | (7) | FK Poprad | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 33:24 | 9 | 31 | ||
8 | (8) | FK Haniska | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | 25 | ||
9 | (9) | FK Spišská Nová Ves | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16:38 | -22 | 15 | ||
10 | (10) | OFK Teplička nad Váhom | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14:38 | -24 | 13 | ||
11 | (11) | MŠK Rimavská Sobota | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14:42 | -28 | 9 | ||
12 | (12) | MFK Dolný Kubín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
O postup | O zotrvanie |
« Prvé kolo Predchádzajuce 19 20 21 22 Ďalšie Posledné kolo » |