2. liga - DOXXbet liga |
Výsledky kola - 22. kolo (28.03.2015 - 29.03.2015) |
28. 03. 2015 - 22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Z | 15:00 h | FK Dubnica | 2 - 1 | ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | |||
Z | 15:00 h | MFK Skalica | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||
Z | 15:00 h | MŠK Žilina B | 2 - 2 | Spartak Trnava B | |||
Z | 15:00 h | AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 4 - 2 | FK Pohronie | |||
V | 15:00 h | Tatran Prešov | 5 - 0 | FK Moldava nad Bodvou | |||
V | 15:00 h | Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 - 2 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | |||
V | 15:00 h | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 - 0 | MFK Dolný Kubín | |||
V | 15:00 h | MŠK Rimavská Sobota | 3 - 0 | Slavoj Trebišov | |||
V | 15:00 h | Partizán Bardejov | 3 - 3 | Lokomotíva Košice | |||
Z | 16:30 h | FC Nitra | 0 - 0 | ŠK Senec | |||
29. 03. 2015 - 22. kolo | |||||||
Z | 15:00 h | ŠKF Sereď | 3 - 0 | Duslo Šaľa | |||
V | 15:00 h | MFK Košice B | 1 - 0 | FK Poprad |
Tabuľka |
Západ |
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | G | +/- | Body | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | MFK Skalica | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 40:16 | 24 | 49 | ||
2 | (2) | MŠK Žilina B | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 43:33 | 10 | 41 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Nitra | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:22 | 17 | 40 | ||
4 | (5) | ŠKF Sereď | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 39:22 | 17 | 39 | ||
5 | (4) | Duslo Šaľa | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 33:24 | 9 | 37 | ||
6 | (6) | ŠK Senec | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 34 | ||
7 | (7) | FK Pohronie | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | 31 | ||
8 | (8) | Slovan Bratislava B | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 26 | ||
9 | (9) | ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | 20 | ||
10 | (10) | Spartak Trnava B | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20:35 | -15 | 20 | ||
11 | (11) | FK Dubnica | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 25:42 | -17 | 15 | ||
12 | (12) | AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15:39 | -24 | 13 |
Východ |
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | G | +/- | Body | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Zemplín Michalovce | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 46:11 | 35 | 51 | ||
2 | (2) | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 35:14 | 21 | 39 | ||
3 | (3) | Partizán Bardejov | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 36:17 | 19 | 39 | ||
4 | (5) | Tatran Prešov | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 39:22 | 17 | 38 | ||
5 | (4) | Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 31:18 | 13 | 37 | ||
6 | (6) | FK Poprad | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | 28 | ||
7 | (8) | MŠK Rimavská Sobota | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 26 | ||
8 | (7) | Lokomotíva Košice | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | 25 | ||
9 | (9) | MFK Dolný Kubín | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 21:40 | -19 | 23 | ||
10 | (11) | MFK Košice B | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29:40 | -11 | 21 | ||
11 | (10) | FK Moldava nad Bodvou | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | 19 | ||
12 | (12) | Slavoj Trebišov | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13:51 | -38 | 16 |
« Prvé kolo Predchádzajuce 19 20 21 22 Ďalšie Posledné kolo » |